Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ATTENBOROUGH CLOSE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 3PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£64,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+35.0%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,995
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 3PR
← Back to All Properties