Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, WISLEY COURT, 7, WEST AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+17.1%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+23.1%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 1 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5LY
← Back to All Properties