Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WINCANTON CLOSE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 3EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,500
+67.0%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+76.5%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 3EE
← Back to All Properties