Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WINDRUSH, KESWICK, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA12 5RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+20.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£462,000
+72.7%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 20 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 5RQ
← Back to All Properties