Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MERRIDALE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 0AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+27.6%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+25.7%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,500
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 0AD
← Back to All Properties