Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, COLERIDGE CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+70.0%
Sold on 11 May 2009
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+39.9%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0QX
← Back to All Properties