APARTMENT 35, OLD SOULS MILL, WOOD STREET, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 2AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.5%
Price Change
-£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000-61.5%
Sold on 12 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1