29, ST MATTHEWS ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.2%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+249.2%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000+37.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+35.3%
Sold on 1 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 4 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1