Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BURTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,501
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£43,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,501
+30.4%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,001 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,500
+1.1%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+29.0%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+101.1%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 27 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3GB
← Back to All Properties