Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FULLER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+75.1%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+45.4%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6HU
← Back to All Properties