Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SHERWOOD ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+11.0%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+96.3%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£35,810 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,190
+73.0%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£15,690 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1GU
← Back to All Properties