Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, STOCKBRIDGE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 6PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+35.2%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+162.5%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 21 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 6PB
← Back to All Properties