159, DOBCROFT ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 2LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£551,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.8%
Price Change
+£426,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£551,000+340.8%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Detached
+£426,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-19.9%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1