Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, POND WOOD ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+72.4%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+62.4%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+113.8%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£66,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,475
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1RT
← Back to All Properties