Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, ST CHADS ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£49,500
-4.8%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 22 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6RN
← Back to All Properties