Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TULLIE STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 2BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+29.9%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
-5.9%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2BA
← Back to All Properties