Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, FLINTCOMB RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,500
+0.6%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+66.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8QU
← Back to All Properties