Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SECOND AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2HW
← Back to All Properties