Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SWALE DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5ZL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,995
Last Sold Price
20 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£4,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,995
+10.3%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5ZL
← Back to All Properties