Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WREN COURT, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+47.1%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3AG
← Back to All Properties