Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, SAMPHIRE CLOSE, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN36 5XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
-5.2%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+50.6%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+28.3%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN36 5XF
← Back to All Properties