12, HUMBERSTONE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 8AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.4%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+340.4%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+31.4%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1