99, OAKENBOTTOM ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 6DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,950
Last Sold Price
30 October 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£19,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£46,950+70.7%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1