Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£47,035 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+37.3%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,035 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,965
-35.3%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£68,803 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,768
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,768
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties