Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BODIAM WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+47.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+10.4%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+23.5%
Sold on 19 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2RL
← Back to All Properties