Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50A, GENESTA ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+100.0%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+50.0%
Sold on 17 September 2013
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+42.9%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8DB
← Back to All Properties