Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GURNEY ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+41.3%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+4.4%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 7JE
← Back to All Properties