Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ROYAL SQUADRON, 70, UNION STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
-19.0%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+56.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 11 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2LN
← Back to All Properties