Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BRENTWOOD ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£672,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£228,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£672,000
+51.5%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£228,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£443,500
Sold on 4 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3RE
← Back to All Properties