35, SCRIVENS MEAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG19 4FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.5%
Price Change
+£286,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+160.5%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Detached
+£286,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500+91.9%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1