Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, POPLAR ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 4AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+32.4%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 3 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 4AW
← Back to All Properties