Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CARDIGAN ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+20.7%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+8.9%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+54.3%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,500
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1BY
← Back to All Properties