Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ROSEWAY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 5GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+31.4%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 27 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 5GG
← Back to All Properties