Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GLEBEFIELD GARDENS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+4.4%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+37.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+90.2%
Sold on 5 December 2011
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 1 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3UP
← Back to All Properties