26, SUMMER HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3BE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+24.0%
Sold on 26 August 2009
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,950+57.5%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£42,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,250+23.8%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+140.0%
Sold on 18 November 1999
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1