Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WELMORE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 7LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7LU
← Back to All Properties