Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HIGHGATE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,950
Last Sold Price
1 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£78,950
+1.3%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2SG
← Back to All Properties