Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GRANGE FARM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950
+116.1%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1HJ
← Back to All Properties