Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ST MUNGOS CLOSE, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 7EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+27.4%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+3.3%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 13 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7EZ
← Back to All Properties