Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 301, 37, CROSS STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M2 4JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+50.5%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
-24.7%
Sold on 17 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M2 4JE
← Back to All Properties