Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAWK CLOSE, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£72,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+30.2%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,995
+28.3%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+211.7%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£127,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1RX
← Back to All Properties