Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CAMBRIDGE TERRACE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 3JG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+7.8%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+15.9%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+19.7%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+116.2%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 3JG
← Back to All Properties