Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, GUNTHORPE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 4JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£105,000
+23.6%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+57.3%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+89.5%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 4JR
← Back to All Properties