Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BRUNEL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+25.2%
Sold on 25 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,250
+88.5%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RP
← Back to All Properties