35, THE PARK, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 2SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2633.3%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+2633.3%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Terraced
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000-72.0%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Terraced
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1