Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NIGHTINGALE CRESCENT, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT24 6PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.5%
Price Change
+£563,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+347.5%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Detached
+£563,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 20 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT24 6PD
← Back to All Properties