18, THRESHFIELD DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 6XP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£333,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.1%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£333,000+108.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+9.7%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£14,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,850+12.2%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+152.3%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1