7, CLARKSFIELD STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 3AN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.3%
Price Change
+£56,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£91,500+163.3%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Terraced
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£34,750+80.5%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,250-41.6%
Sold on 20 January 2000
Terraced
-£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+163.6%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 28 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1