Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MARSWORTH CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 0JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£56,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+38.9%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 0JS
← Back to All Properties