Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BANHAM DRIVE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 2GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+6.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+11.9%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+188.5%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£88,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,800
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 2GN
← Back to All Properties